Tour of the Alps

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
Team INEOS18h 58' 00''
2Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27''
3Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33''
4Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 03''
5Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 13''
6Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 46''
7Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 03''
8Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 58''
9Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+3' 14''
10Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 27''
11Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 57''
12Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 12''
13Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 23''
14Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+7' 23''
15Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+7' 45''
16Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+8' 28''
17Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+12' 33''
18Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 15''
19Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 26''
20Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+13' 52''
21Davide Gabburo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+14' 21''
22Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+15' 27''
23Aldemar Reyes
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+15' 53''
24Carlos Quintero
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+16' 15''
25Dáyer Quintana
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+16' 34''
26Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 28''
27Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 27''
28Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+20' 52''
29Miguel Flórez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+22' 47''
30Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+23' 15''
31Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+27' 11''
32Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+28' 42''
33Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+28' 55''
34Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+28' 56''
35José Manuel Díaz
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+29' 01''
36Andrea Garosio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+30' 01''
37Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+30' 19''
38François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 04''
39Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+35' 06''
40Georg Zimmerman
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+35' 53''
41Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+37' 02''
42Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+37' 15''
43Francesco Romano
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37' 17''
44Markus Wildauer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+39' 21''
45Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+39' 34''
46Jhojan García
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+40' 23''
47Benjamin Brkic
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+43' 41''
48Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+43' 58''
49Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+44' 05''
50Alessandro Bisolti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+46' 36''
51Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+48' 15''
52Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+48' 40''
53Gordian Banzer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+50' 28''
54Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50' 56''
55Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+52' 57''
56Francesco Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM+54' 32''
57Tobias Bayer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+54' 43''
58Filippo Rocchetti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+57' 00''
59Colin Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+57' 42''
60Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+58' 42''
61Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 00' 14''
62Michele Corradini
Italia
Italia+1h 01' 10''
63Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 01' 57''
64Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 03' 40''
65Joel Nicolau
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 04' 36''
66Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 05' 36''
67Marco Tizza
Italia
Italia+1h 06' 29''
68Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 10' 08''
69Bernardo Suaza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+1h 11' 42''
70Denis Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+1h 12' 20''
71Omar El Gouzi
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 12' 49''
72Andrea Cacciotti
Italia
Italia+1h 13' 02''
73Samuele Rivi
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 13' 38''
74Manuele Tarozzi
Italia
Italia+1h 14' 02''
75Jalel Duranti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+1h 16' 01''
76Andrea Toniatti
Team Colpack
Team Colpack+1h 16' 26''
77Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+1h 17' 55''
78Maximilian Kuen
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 19' 56''
79Patrick Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 23' 42''
80Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 25' 16''
81Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+1h 25' 47''
82Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
Giotti Victoria+1h 31' 27''