Vuelta a Burgos

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Mikel Landa
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious18h 30' 00''
2Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+36''
3Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+43''
4Pavel Sivakov
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+49''
5David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51''
6Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM+53''
7Einer Rubio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58''
8Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 09''
9Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 21''
10Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 39''
11Camilo Ardila
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 42''
12Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 24''
13Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 56''
14Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 40''
15Roger Adrià
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 40''
16Urko Berrade
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+4' 58''
17Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 01''
18James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+5' 07''
19Ben Zwiehoff
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 10''
20Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 22''
21Óscar Rodríguez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 41''
22Mikel Iturria
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+6' 22''
23Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 28''
24Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 35''
25Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 41''
26Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+6' 48''
27Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 07''
28Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 32''
29Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8' 51''
30Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 13''
31Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+9' 14''
32Mark Christian
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+9' 26''
33Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 34''
34Aleksandr Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 56''
35Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 56''
36Lars van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 01''
37Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 04''
38Egan Bernal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 10''
39Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 11''
40Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 18''
41Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+10' 47''
42Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 51''
43Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 58''
44José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 01''
45Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 07''
46Unai Cuadrado
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+11' 25''
47Jokin Murguialday
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 35''
48François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 54''
49Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 12''
50Carlos García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+12' 44''
51Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 53''
52Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 01''
53Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13' 05''
54Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 01''
55Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 23''
56Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 30''
57Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14' 59''
58Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 15''
59Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+16' 23''
60Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+16' 27''
61Chad Haga
Team DSM
Team DSM+16' 32''
62Vincenzo Albanese
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+16' 51''
63Jon Agirre
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+17' 00''
64Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17' 32''
65Harold Tejada
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 44''
66Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+17' 59''
67Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 02''
68Luis Ángel Maté
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+18' 56''
69Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 57''
70Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+19' 21''
71Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 24''
72Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 02''
73Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 05''
74William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+20' 10''
75Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+20' 13''
76Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 24''
77Jonathan Caicedo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+20' 28''
78Álvaro Cuadros
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20' 49''
79Sergio García
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+21' 23''
80Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+21' 42''
81Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 43''
82Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 58''
83Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 14''
84Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+23' 31''
85Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+24' 32''
86Francisco Galván
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+24' 48''
87Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25' 12''
88Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25' 51''
89Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+25' 58''
90Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26' 03''
91Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+27' 01''
92Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 11''
93Simon Carr
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+27' 16''
94Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 18''
95Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 24''
96Adam Yates
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 42''
97Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+28' 39''
98Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+29' 18''
99Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29' 41''
100Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 41''
101Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30' 11''
102Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+30' 22''
103Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+30' 24''
104Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+30' 34''
105Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+30' 52''
106Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 35''
107Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+33' 14''
108Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+33' 26''
109Alex Jaime
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+33' 40''
110Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+33' 43''
111Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35' 01''
112Jordi Meeus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+35' 08''
113Carlos Canal
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+35' 18''
114Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+35' 43''
115Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 00''
116Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+36' 19''
117Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+36' 58''
118Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+37' 16''
119Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+37' 18''
120Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+37' 35''
121Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+38' 23''
122Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+39' 20''
123Itamar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+42' 06''
124Raúl García
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+42' 58''
125Mikel Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+46' 40''
126Diego Pablo Sevilla
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+48' 03''