Vuelta a Castilla y León

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy13h 02' 18''
2Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+15''
3Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16''
4Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17''
5Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+20''
6Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
7Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+21''
8Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+56''
9Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 11''
10Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 17''
11Stefano Oldani
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+1' 35''
12Jordan Parra
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+2' 08''
13Antonio Angulo
Efapel
Efapel+2' 09''
14Mario González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2' 12''
15Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 12''
16Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 16''
17Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 26''
18Alejandro Marque
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+2' 29''
19Francisco Mancebo
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+2' 29''
20Juan Camacho
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+2' 29''
21Antonio Puppio
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+2' 29''
22João Matias
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+2' 48''
23Savva Novikov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+3' 11''
24Gotzon Martín
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+3' 11''
25Óscar Pelegrí
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+3' 14''
26Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
Efapel+3' 14''
27Jesús Del Pino
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+3' 14''
28António Carvalho
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+3' 14''
29Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 15''
30Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+6' 39''
31Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 40''
32Jhonatan Restrepo
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+6' 40''
33Txomin Juaristi
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+7' 23''
34Daniel Mestre
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+7' 54''
35Orluis Aular
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+7' 54''
36Óscar Hernández
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+7' 54''
37Sergio Higuita
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+7' 54''
38Rubén Plaza
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+7' 54''
39Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+8' 05''
40Juan Ignacio Pérez
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+8' 36''
41Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 36''
42Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+8' 39''
43Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 39''
44Álvaro Trueba
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+10' 19''
45Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 20''
46Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+11' 34''
47Jesús Nanclares
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+11' 34''
48Omar Mendoza
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+12' 04''
49Rui Vinhas
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+12' 05''
50Nicolas Saenz
Manzana Postobón Team
Manzana Postobón Team+12' 05''
51Perrig Quémeneur
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12' 05''
52Sergio Vega
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+12' 05''
53Javier Moreno
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+12' 05''
54Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12' 05''
55Joaquim Silva
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+12' 05''
56Björn Thurau
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+12' 05''
57Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+12' 45''
58Marcos Jurado
Efapel
Efapel+13' 06''
59Filipe Cardoso
Vito - Feirense - PNB
Vito - Feirense - PNB+13' 12''
60César Martingil
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+13' 39''
61Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+13' 39''
62Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+17' 14''
63Jokin Aranburu
Equipo Euskadi
Equipo Euskadi+18' 33''
64Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 01''
65Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+19' 03''
66Nelson Soto
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+19' 04''
67Awet Andemeskel
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+19' 04''
68Daniel Viegas
Kometa Cycling Team
Kometa Cycling Team+19' 04''
69Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortágua
Miranda - Mortágua+19' 04''
70Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+19' 04''
71Francisco Campos
W52 - FC Porto
W52 - FC Porto+19' 04''
72Válter Pereira
Sporting - Tavira
Sporting - Tavira+19' 04''
73Rafael Silva
Efapel
Efapel+20' 38''
74Daniel López
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+21' 21''
75Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 57''
76Márcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+24' 19''
77José Vicente Toribio
Matrix - Powertag
Matrix - Powertag+24' 50''
78Sergio Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+26' 36''
79Bruno Silva
Efapel
Efapel+27' 47''
80Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+28' 01''
81Urko Berrade
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+29' 36''
82David De La Fuente
Aviludo - Louletano
Aviludo - Louletano+29' 36''
83Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+32' 20''
84Aleksandr Barsov
Lokosphinx
Lokosphinx+37' 34''