RidersEquiposHorario
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma72h 46' 12''
2Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24''
3Hugh Carthy
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 15''
4Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 43''
5Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 36''
6Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 16''
7David De La Cruz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 35''
8David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 45''
9Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 15''
10Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 34''
11Aleksander Vlasov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 36''
12George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 04''
13Mikel Nieve
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+14' 47''
14Guillaume Martin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 07''
15Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 36''
16Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 26''
17Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 45''
18Marc Soler
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 01''
19Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 46''
20Gino Mäder
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+43' 39''
21Georg Zimmerman
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 40''
22William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+50' 04''
23Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 06''
24Kobe Goossens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 02' 57''
25Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 03' 46''
26José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 05' 17''
27Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 09' 51''
28Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 10' 22''
29Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 12' 12''
30Carlos Verona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 13' 22''
31Clément Champoussin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 21' 20''
32José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 22' 36''
33Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+1h 29' 17''
34Michael Woods
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 29' 26''
35Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 30' 31''
36Nans Peters
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 30' 35''
37Robert Power
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 33' 58''
38Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 42' 00''
39Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 42' 02''
40Michael Storer
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 43' 56''
41Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 49' 10''
42Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 51' 00''
43Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1h 54' 24''
44Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 54' 48''
45Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 55' 44''
46Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 57' 00''
47Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 57' 22''
48Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 58' 52''
49Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 59' 36''
50Julen Amezqueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 59' 58''
51Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 59' 59''
52Andrey Amador
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 10' 34''
53Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2h 14' 34''
54Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 15' 16''
55Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSM+2h 16' 38''
56Jan Hirt
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 20' 00''
57Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 20' 05''
58Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 20' 11''
59Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 24' 36''
60Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 25' 50''
61Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 29' 21''
62Iván Sosa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 30' 01''
63Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2h 30' 26''
64Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 33' 31''
65Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 35' 29''
66Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 36' 06''
67Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2h 38' 21''
68Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 41' 22''
69Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2h 46' 53''
70Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 48' 18''
71Jhojan García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 48' 52''
72Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2h 51' 56''
73Willie Smit
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2h 52' 11''
74Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 54' 19''
75Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2h 54' 43''
76Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2h 56' 02''
77Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2h 58' 22''
78Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 05' 52''
79Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 06' 13''
80Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 13' 59''
81Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 18' 11''
82Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 18' 29''
83Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 18' 31''
84Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 18' 33''
85Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 21' 10''
86Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 22' 59''
87Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 24' 10''
88Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 24' 18''
89Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 25' 04''
90Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 26' 12''
91Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 27' 20''
92Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 29' 48''
93Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3h 30' 29''
94Stefan de Bod
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3h 30' 39''
95Cameron Wurf
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3h 31' 14''
96Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 31' 47''
97Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3h 32' 01''
98Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3h 32' 14''
99Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 32' 34''
100Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 33' 40''
101Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 38' 14''
102Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 43' 45''
103Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3h 43' 49''
104Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 44' 39''
105Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3h 45' 14''
106Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 45' 59''
107Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3h 46' 30''
108Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 48' 30''
109Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 48' 59''
110Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 49' 49''
111Scott Davies
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 52' 18''
112Max Kanter
Team DSM
Team DSM+3h 53' 44''
113Tejay van Garderen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3h 56' 19''
114Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3h 56' 27''
115Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 57' 14''
116Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 57' 46''
117Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 59' 53''
118Michal Paluta
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 02' 49''
119Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 03' 39''
120Enrico Gasparotto
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4h 05' 45''
121Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 06' 02''
122Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 06' 11''
123Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 06' 15''
124Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 07' 22''
125James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 08' 40''
126Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4h 09' 53''
127Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 10' 26''
128Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 12' 35''
129Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 14' 17''
130Benjamin Dyball
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4h 16' 20''
131Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 16' 49''
132Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4h 17' 56''
133Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4h 19' 58''
134Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4h 20' 39''
135Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4h 23' 51''
136Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4h 36' 59''
137Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 39' 06''
138Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4h 39' 48''
139Mihkel Räim
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 46' 31''
140Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4h 55' 40''
141Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5h 00' 37''
142Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5h 04' 17''