Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Chris Horner
RadioShack
RadioShack23h 27' 30''
2Beñat Intxausti
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+58''
3Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 06''
4Jean-Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 10''
5Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 18''
6Sandy Casar
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 47''
7Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 58''
8Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 59''
9Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 27''
10Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 37''
11Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 41''
12Haimar Zubeldia
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 43''
13Andy Schleck
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 58''
14Daniel Martin
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 30''
15Maxime Monfort
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 13''
16Valerio Agnoli
Cannondale
Cannondale+5' 09''
17Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+6' 35''
18Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack+6' 44''
19Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+6' 54''
21Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 40''
22David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 40''
23Daniel Navarro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 13''
24Evgueni Petrov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 45''
25Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 26''
27Kevin Seeldraeyers
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 03''
28Dominik Nerz
Milram
Milram+13' 13''
29Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 37''
30David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 57''
31Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 59''
32Ezequiel Mosquera
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+15' 07''
33David Loosli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 44''
34Jens Voigt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 44''
35Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 52''
36Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16' 36''
37Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 42''
38Jakob Fuglsang
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 44''
39Steve Cummings
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 53''
40Sylvain Calzati
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 26''
41Óscar Freire
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 01''
42Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 04''
43Alexander Efimkine
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 44''
44Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 33''
45René Mandri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+20' 55''
46Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
Cannondale+21' 21''
47Wesley Sulzberger
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 18''
48Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+22' 20''
49Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 00''
50Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+23' 02''
51Alexander Botcharov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+23' 45''
52Ivan Santaromita
Cannondale
Cannondale+23' 51''
53Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 29''
54Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25' 33''
55Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 18''
56Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 27''
57Johannes Fröhlinger
Milram
Milram+27' 09''
58Aitor Pérez
Geox
Geox+28' 35''
59Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+29' 22''
60Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 43''
61Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 49''
62Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+30' 02''
63Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+30' 14''
64Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 59''
65Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 18''
66David De La Fuente
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 42''
67Thomas Rohregger
Milram
Milram+31' 52''
68Serafín Martínez
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+32' 08''
69Christian Knees
Milram
Milram+32' 23''
70Charlie Wegelius
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 23''
71Rubén Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+33' 27''
72Nicolas Portal
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+33' 42''
73Markus Eibegger
Geox
Geox+33' 47''
74Michael Rogers
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+34' 23''
75Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+34' 27''
76Davide Malacarne
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 57''
77Delio Fernández
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+35' 07''
78Jurgen Van de Walle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 54''
79Sergei Klimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+37' 03''
80Peter Stetina
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+39' 07''
81Manuel Calvente
Andalucía
Andalucía+39' 19''
82Gustavo César Veloso
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+39' 36''
83Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+39' 37''
84Simon Gerrans
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+39' 56''
85Kjell Carlström
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40' 01''
86Luca Mazzanti
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 11''
87Davide Viganò
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+41' 31''
88Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+43' 13''
89Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 57''
90David Zabriskie
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+44' 38''
91Thomas Peterson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+45' 18''
92Xabier Zandio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+46' 10''
93Gianni Meersman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47' 34''
94Christian Meier
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+47' 53''
95Rémy Di Gregorio
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 14''
96Iban Mayoz
Geox
Geox+48' 19''
97Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+48' 33''
98Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+48' 35''
99Addy Engels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+48' 53''
100Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+50' 01''
101Mario Aerts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51' 38''
102Christophe Brandt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+52' 56''
103Matthias Ruß
Milram
Milram+53' 06''
104Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+55' 11''
105André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+56' 08''
106Alán Pérez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+56' 51''
107José Luis Arrieta
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+57' 40''
108José Alberto Benítez
Geox
Geox+58' 39''
109Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 00' 04''
110Gonzalo Rabuñal
Xacobeo
Xacobeo+1h 01' 39''
111Francesco Reda
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 02' 30''
112Marco Marzano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 04' 39''
113Bolat Raimbekov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 05' 16''
114Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 05' 27''
115Sergio Carrasco
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 06' 13''
116Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 14' 30''
118Javier Estrada
Andalucía
Andalucía+1h 23' 36''
119Martin Pedersen
Geox
Geox+1h 23' 54''
0Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7''
0Manuel Vázquez
Andalucía
Andalucía+12' 22''
0Fuyu Li
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 20' 13''