Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Andreas Klöden
RadioShack
RadioShack22h 12' 11''
2Chris Horner
RadioShack
RadioShack+47''
3Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47''
4Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 03''
5Xavier Tondo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 03''
6Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+1' 08''
7David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
8Alexandr Vinokurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 31''
9Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 49''
10Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 54''
11Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 59''
12Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 02''
13Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 12''
14Luis León Sánchez
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 12''
15Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 17''
16Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 23''
17Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 39''
18Fabio Duarte
Geox
Geox+4' 00''
19Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 47''
20José Herrada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 48''
21David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 07''
22Kanstantsin Siutsou
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+5' 20''
23Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 11''
24Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 41''
25Rémy Di Gregorio
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 01''
26Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 46''
27Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 50''
28Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 18''
29Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 20''
30Carlos Barredo
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 34''
31Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 03''
32Egoitz García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 03''
33Mauricio Ardila
Geox
Geox+11' 57''
34Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack
RadioShack+12' 03''
35Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 25''
36Christophe Le Mével
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 27''
37Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 50''
38Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 47''
39Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 49''
40Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 05''
41Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+15' 16''
42Christian Vande Velde
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+17' 09''
43Javier Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 35''
44Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 56''
45Francesco Gavazzi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 44''
46Marco Pinotti
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+18' 51''
47Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+19' 31''
48Mathieu Perget
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 42''
49Amets Txurruka
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+19' 57''
50Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+21' 30''
51Vladimir Karpets
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 16''
52Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+22' 28''
53Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 01''
54Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 02''
55Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+24' 31''
56Simon Gerrans
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24' 38''
57Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+24' 45''
58Iván Velasco
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 51''
59Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 56''
60Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25' 33''
61Rigoberto Urán
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26' 59''
62Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28' 04''
63Denys Kostyuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 16''
64Francesco Reda
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 26''
65Francesco Bellotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+28' 47''
66Tejay van Garderen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+28' 52''
67Kevin Seeldraeyers
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 07''
68Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 44''
69Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 26''
70Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+31' 28''
71Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+31' 57''
72Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+32' 22''
73Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 28''
74Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+33' 18''
75Sérgio Paulinho
RadioShack
RadioShack+34' 13''
76Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 34''
77Levi Leipheimer
RadioShack
RadioShack+35' 07''
78Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+35' 47''
79Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 56''
80Tom Danielson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+36' 08''
81Steve Cummings
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+36' 34''
82Laurent Didier
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 45''
83Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 44''
84Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+38' 32''
85Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 52''
86Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 51''
87Dimitri Champion
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42' 36''
88Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 43''
89Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+46' 57''
90Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+47' 08''
91Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 23''
92John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+49' 18''
93Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 46''
94Daniele Ratto
Geox
Geox+50' 35''
95Juan José Cobo
Geox
Geox+50' 36''
96Murilo Fischer
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+51' 01''
97Tim Roe
CCC Team
CCC Team+51' 21''
98Andrew Talansky
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+51' 38''
99Thomas Peterson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+52' 54''
100Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+53' 04''
101David Le Lay
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+53' 17''
102Sergey Renev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53' 29''
103Brian Vandborg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+53' 34''
104Chris Butler
CCC Team
CCC Team+54' 05''
105Addy Engels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54' 15''
106Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+55' 03''
107Tony Martin
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+55' 58''
108Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+56' 05''
109Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59' 08''
110Pablo Urtasun
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+59' 12''
111Michael Rogers
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+59' 33''
112Fabian Wegmann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+59' 43''
113Stefan Denifl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 00' 27''
114Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 00' 36''
115Aitor Pérez
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 01' 04''
116Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 02' 58''
117José Vicente García Acosta
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 03' 04''
118Anders Lund
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 03' 26''
119Caleb Fairly
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 05' 42''
120David De La Fuente
Geox
Geox+1h 05' 48''
121Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 07' 55''
122Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 08' 25''
123Julián Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 09' 03''
124Danny Pate
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 09' 05''
125Jason McCartney
RadioShack
RadioShack+1h 09' 27''
126Simone Ponzi
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 10' 16''
127Richie Porte
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 13' 17''
128Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 14' 11''
129Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 20' 07''
130Garikoitz Bravo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 24' 38''
131Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 29' 37''