Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel20h 58' 15''
2Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
3Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+42''
4Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47''
5Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54''
6Lars Petter Nordhaug
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 03''
7Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 07''
8Michele Scarponi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 19''
9Chris Horner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 27''
10Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
11Robert Kišerlovski
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 31''
12Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 36''
13Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 39''
14Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 45''
15Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 47''
16Daniel Navarro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1' 57''
17Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 01''
18Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 10''
19Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 26''
20Tom Danielson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 29''
21Michael Rogers
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 12''
22Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 18''
23Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 59''
24Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 34''
25Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 56''
26Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 17''
27Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 44''
28Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 38''
29David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 56''
30Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 43''
31Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 15''
32Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 37''
33Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 37''
34Dominik Nerz
Cannondale
Cannondale+10' 52''
35David López
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 52''
36Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+11' 08''
37Hernâni Brôco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+12' 00''
38Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 16''
39Evgueni Petrov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 51''
40Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 48''
41Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+15' 56''
42Francis De Greef
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 18''
43Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+16' 42''
44Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 19''
45André Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 15''
46Thomas Löfkvist
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 45''
47Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+20' 08''
48Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 08''
49Peter Stetina
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+20' 16''
50Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 07''
51Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 42''
52Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+21' 56''
53Marcos García
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 31''
54Francisco Javier Vila
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+22' 42''
55Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23' 46''
56Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+23' 55''
57Mikel Astarloza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+24' 14''
58Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 59''
59Gorka Verdugo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+25' 36''
60Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 04''
61Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 38''
62Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 48''
63Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+26' 48''
64Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 05''
65Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 51''
66Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+28' 26''
67José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 58''
68Garikoitz Bravo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29' 13''
69Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 52''
71Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+30' 09''
72José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+31' 48''
73Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+32' 20''
74Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 18''
75Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+33' 31''
76Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+34' 16''
77Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+34' 29''
78Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 47''
79Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+38' 14''
80Brian Bulgaç
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 08''
81Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39' 19''
82Juan Manuel Gárate
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+39' 39''
83Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+39' 48''
84Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+40' 02''
85Davide Appollonio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+40' 18''
86Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 22''
87Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+40' 32''
88Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+40' 40''
89Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40' 50''
90Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 35''
91Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 03''
92John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+43' 04''
93Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+44' 12''
94Tim Duggan
Cannondale
Cannondale+44' 44''
95Wesley Sulzberger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+44' 59''
96Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 58''
97Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 14''
98Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+47' 38''
99Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47' 49''
100Morris Possoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 27''
101Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 54''
102Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+49' 16''
103Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+50' 37''
104Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+51' 13''
105Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 32''
106Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+53' 54''
107Grischa Niermann
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+54' 59''
108Allan Davis
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+55' 30''
109Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+57' 56''
110Troels Vinther
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 02' 27''
111Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 47''
112David De La Fuente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 03' 32''
113Travis Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 03' 59''
114Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 04' 51''
0Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 57''