Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR21h 39' 35''
2Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+23''
3Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+34''
4Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35''
5Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+54''
6Pieter Weening
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 18''
7Carlos Betancur
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 19''
8Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 57''
9Wout Poels
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 47''
10John Gadret
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 56''
11Tom Danielson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 09''
12Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 10''
13Rui Costa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 25''
14Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 36''
15Samuel Sánchez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+3' 36''
16Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 36''
17Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 52''
18Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 59''
19Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 19''
20Peter Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 50''
21Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 32''
22Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 04''
23Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 24''
24Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+8' 08''
25Maxime Monfort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 10''
26André Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+10' 03''
27Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 30''
28Daniele Pietropolli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 06''
29Andrew Talansky
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+11' 08''
30Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 48''
31Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 15''
32José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 02''
33Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 34''
34Peter Stetina
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+15' 06''
35Simon Clarke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 07''
36Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+17' 46''
37Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 53''
38Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 38''
39Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 46''
40Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 01''
41Nicolas Roche
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 51''
42Wesley Sulzberger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+22' 14''
43Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+22' 17''
44Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 04''
45Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+24' 53''
46Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25' 43''
47Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+26' 19''
48Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26' 31''
49Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 44''
50Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+27' 52''
51Egoi Martínez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 55''
52Gorka Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+28' 01''
53Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+29' 18''
54José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 10''
55Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+32' 00''
56Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+33' 24''
57Adriano Malori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 02''
58Simone Stortoni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 55''
59Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+42' 24''
60Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 21''
61Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+44' 37''
62Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47' 42''
63Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+48' 51''
64Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 07''
65Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 58''
66Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+53' 22''
67Egor Silin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 20''
68Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+57' 45''
69Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58' 50''
70Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 00' 06''