Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF21h 09' 11''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49''
3Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 04''
4Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 07''
5Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 07''
6Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 56''
7Cadel Evans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 56''
8Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 13''
9Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 14''
10Wout Poels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 26''
11Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 26''
12Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 17''
13Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 32''
14Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 36''
15Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 47''
16Robert Kišerlovski
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 05''
17Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+6' 04''
18Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 55''
19Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 43''
20Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 20''
21Daan Olivier
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 57''
22Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 24''
23John Gadret
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 27''
24Mikel Nieve
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12' 48''
25Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 53''
26Pierre Rolland
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+16' 30''
27Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 34''
28Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 01''
29Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 51''
30Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 12''
31Yukiya Arashiro
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+20' 44''
32Pieter Weening
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+21' 59''
33Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 01''
34Maxime Mederel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 16''
35Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+23' 31''
36Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+24' 18''
37Luis León Sánchez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+24' 21''
38André Cardoso
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+26' 15''
39Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26' 19''
40Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+27' 22''
41Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 39''
42Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+29' 46''
43Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+31' 01''
44Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 44''
45Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 28''
46Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+34' 00''
47Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+34' 56''
48Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 54''
49José Herrada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 56''
50Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+35' 56''
51Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 03''
52Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37' 33''
53Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 52''
54Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+37' 56''
55Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 13''
56Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 07''
57Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 33''
58Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+41' 01''
59Davide Malacarne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+41' 07''
60Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 14''
61Caleb Fairly
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+41' 31''
62Stef Clement
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 53''
63Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42' 04''
64Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+42' 44''
65David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42' 54''
66Andy Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 05''
67Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 37''
68Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 43''
69Rafael Valls
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+45' 22''
70Koldo Fernández
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+46' 06''
71Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+47' 11''
72Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+48' 19''
73Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 47''
74Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+48' 56''
75Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+49' 06''
76Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+49' 30''
77Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+50' 01''
78Danny Pate
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+52' 25''
79Antonio Piedra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52' 48''
80Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 07''
81Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 16''
82José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+54' 20''
83Nélson Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55' 32''
84Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+56' 18''
85Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+57' 09''
86Jonathan Hivert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+58' 36''
87Rubén Fernández
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+59' 32''
88Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 00' 35''
89Rubén Plaza
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 00' 57''
90Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 01' 27''
91Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 01' 29''
92Fabian Wegmann
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 02' 54''
93Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 03' 28''
94Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 04' 10''
95Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 04' 30''
96Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 05' 06''
97Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 05' 14''
98Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 06' 16''
99Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 07' 11''
100Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 07' 16''
101Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 08' 26''
102Thomas Damuseau
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 08' 28''
103Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 10' 04''
104Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 10' 49''
105Natnael Berhane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 11' 11''
106Benjamin King
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 11' 24''
107Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 11' 32''
108Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 12' 49''
109Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 13' 31''
110Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 14' 18''
111Josh Edmondson
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 17' 23''
112Thomas Peterson
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 20' 37''
113Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 20' 39''
114Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 21' 24''
115Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 23' 29''