Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin21h 49' 38''
2Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13''
3Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29''
4Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38''
5Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+46''
6Michele Scarponi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 06''
7Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 14''
8Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 15''
9Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 25''
10Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 33''
11Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 35''
12Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 37''
13Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 55''
14Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 40''
15Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 11''
16Jean-Christophe Péraud
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 16''
17David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 07''
18Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 29''
19Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 29''
20Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 48''
21Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 51''
22Mikel Landa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 52''
23Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 23''
24Davide Formolo
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+7' 43''
25Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 47''
26Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 02''
27Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 10''
28Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 36''
29Tom Dumoulin
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 10''
30Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 56''
31Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 06''
32Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 12''
33Tom Danielson
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+14' 06''
34Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 15''
35Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 17''
36Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 26''
37Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 38''
38Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 40''
39Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 02''
40Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+19' 18''
41Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+19' 27''
42Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 38''
43Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 49''
44Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 57''
45Mikel Nieve
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+20' 59''
46Kanstantsin Siutsou
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+21' 56''
47Rein Taaramäe
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 00''
48José Serpa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 07''
49Andrew Talansky
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+23' 36''
50Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+24' 32''
51André Cardoso
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+28' 40''
52Daryl Impey
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+29' 14''
53Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 05''
54Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 52''
55Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+34' 57''
56Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+35' 11''
57Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 16''
58George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 49''
59Amets Txurruka
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+36' 00''
60Pieter Weening
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+38' 37''
61Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 12''
62Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+39' 45''
63Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+39' 50''
64Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 57''
65David Arroyo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+40' 42''
66Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+40' 52''
67David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+42' 52''
68Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 25''
69Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 44''
70Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+45' 14''
71Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+46' 14''
72Rubén Plaza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+46' 46''
73Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47' 15''
74Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 58''
75Lawson Craddock
Team DSM
Team DSM+49' 22''
76Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+49' 44''
77Nathan Brown
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+50' 37''
78Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 53''
79Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+51' 05''
80Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+51' 26''
81Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+51' 30''
82Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+52' 40''
83Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 12''
84Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+53' 17''
85Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+55' 23''
86Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+55' 52''
87Matej Mohoric
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+56' 13''
88Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+56' 24''
89Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 25''
90Xabier Zandio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+57' 16''
91Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+57' 27''
92Omar Fraile
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+57' 47''
93Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 52''
94Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+58' 27''
95Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+58' 40''
96Edward Beltrán
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+59' 23''
97Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 00' 03''
98Carlos Betancur
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 01' 01''
99Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1h 01' 20''
100Kevin De Weert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 02' 38''
101Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 04' 04''
102Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 04' 24''
103Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 04' 32''
104Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 05' 39''
105Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 05' 56''
106Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 09' 10''