Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alberto Contador
TINKOFF
TINKOFF22h 44' 43''
2Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
3Nairo Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37''
4Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 13''
5Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 22''
6Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 29''
7Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 19''
8Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 47''
9Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 52''
10Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 14''
11Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 15''
12Mikel Landa
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 19''
13Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 22''
14Pierre Latour
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 30''
15Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 43''
16Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 04''
17Pello Bilbao
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4' 33''
18Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 39''
19Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 57''
20Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 03''
21Daniel Navarro
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 32''
22Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 44''
23Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 53''
24Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 46''
25Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 18''
26Pierre Rolland
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 35''
27Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 07''
28Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 52''
29Jurgen Van den Broeck
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 03''
30Roman Kreuziger
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+16' 15''
31Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 41''
32Adam Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+17' 10''
33Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 36''
34Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 37''
35Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 39''
36Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+19' 26''
37Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+20' 51''
38André Cardoso
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+21' 27''
39Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 32''
40Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+21' 50''
41Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+22' 03''
42Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 04''
43Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 34''
44Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 14''
45Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+24' 12''
46Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 13''
47Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+25' 00''
48Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 16''
49Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27' 19''
50Steve Cummings
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+27' 40''
51Michael Valgren
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+28' 22''
52Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 01''
53Michael Woods
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+30' 27''
54Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 47''
55Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 42''
56Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 10''
57Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+37' 19''
58Fredrik Ludvigsson
Team DSM
Team DSM+37' 55''
59Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 42''
60Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41' 07''
61Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 29''
62Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41' 36''
63Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 43''
64Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+41' 48''
65Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+42' 41''
66Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+42' 57''
67Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 15''
68Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 38''
69Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 47''
70Eduard Prades
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+47' 03''
71Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+49' 45''
72David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+50' 06''
73Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 41''
74Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+52' 23''
75Ángel Madrazo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+53' 41''
76Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+54' 26''
77Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+54' 31''
78Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+54' 46''
79Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+56' 07''
80Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 00' 02''
81Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 04' 38''
82Rubén Plaza
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 05' 39''
83Amets Txurruka
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 05' 59''
84Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 09' 32''
85Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 10' 25''
86Christian Meier
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1h 10' 57''
87Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 11' 49''
88Domingos Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 12' 56''
89Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 13' 01''
90Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 13' 31''
91Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 14' 15''
92Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 16' 07''
93Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 17' 12''
94Mekseb Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 19' 16''
95Miguel Ángel Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 21' 08''
96Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 21' 52''
97Caleb Fairly
Team DSM
Team DSM+1h 32' 53''