Vuelta al País Vasco

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR20h 41' 25''
2Alberto Contador
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17''
3Ion Izagirre
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+21''
4David De La Cruz
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44''
5Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59''
6Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 19''
7Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 40''
8Sergio Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 51''
9Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 56''
10Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 01''
11George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 12''
12Michael Woods
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 16''
13Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 22''
14Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 23''
15Romain Bardet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 24''
16Warren Barguil
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 30''
17Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 34''
18Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 50''
19Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 55''
20Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 11''
21Sergey Chernetsky
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 21''
22Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 24''
23Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 26''
24Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 48''
26Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 23''
27Tsgabu Grmay
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 52''
28Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4' 57''
29Mikel Nieve
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 11''
30Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 29''
31Sebastián Henao
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 29''
32Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 38''
33Roman Kreuziger
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 41''
34Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 09''
35Nicolas Roche
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 51''
36Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 49''
37Víctor de la Parte
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 18''
38Merhawi Kudus
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+10' 28''
39Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 58''
40Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 01''
41Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+11' 21''
42Ondrej Cink
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 40''
43Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 27''
44Daniel Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+12' 56''
45Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 27''
46Jack Haig
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 29''
47Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 43''
48Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 58''
49André Cardoso
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 34''
50Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 55''
51Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 25''
52Carlos Verona
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+16' 30''
53Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17' 13''
54Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 17''
55Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+17' 24''
56Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+18' 33''
57Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 02''
58Maurits Lammertink
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 14''
59Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 05''
60Laurens ten Dam
Team DSM
Team DSM+22' 16''
61Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 17''
62Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23' 00''
63Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 10''
64Nathan Brown
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+23' 16''
65Igor Antón
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+23' 32''
66Hubert Dupont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23' 38''
67Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 46''
68Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 56''
69Omar Fraile
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+24' 18''
70Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 03''
71Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 35''
72David López
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 12''
73Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 10''
74Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+28' 48''
75Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29' 23''
76Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+29' 31''
77Guillaume Bonnafond
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 12''
78Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 36''
79Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+30' 39''
80Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 01''
81Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 50''
82Rubén Plaza
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+34' 30''
83Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 33''
84Clément Chevrier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+34' 34''
85Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+35' 13''
86Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 15''
87Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 51''
88Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+37' 41''
89Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+38' 18''
90Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+38' 49''
91Matteo Montaguti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+38' 56''
92Cédric Pineau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+39' 00''
93Benjamin King
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+39' 18''
94Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 22''
95Silvio Herklotz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 24''
96Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+40' 35''
97Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40' 50''
98Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 56''
99Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+41' 18''
100Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+41' 26''
101Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+41' 30''
102Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+41' 34''
103Toms Skujinš
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+41' 55''
104Robert Power
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+41' 57''
105Fabricio Ferrari
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+42' 20''
106Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 31''
107Michael Albasini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+42' 44''
108Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 59''
109Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+43' 13''
110Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+43' 20''
111Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+43' 29''
112Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+44' 08''
113Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+44' 12''
114Juan José Lobato
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 13''
115Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+45' 15''
116Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 54''
117Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+45' 58''
118Alex Howes
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+46' 02''
119Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+46' 08''
120Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+46' 53''
121Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 20''
122Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 39''
123Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+48' 41''
124Lluís Mas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+50' 14''
125Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+51' 35''
126Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
Team DSM+52' 08''
127Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53' 44''
128Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 58''
129Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 00''
0Jaime Rosón
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 50''