Vuelta al País Vasco 2022

Clasificaciones completas

 RidersEquiposHorario
1Daniel Martínez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers21h 59' 36''
2Ion Izagirre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+11''
3Aleksandr Vlasov
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
4Remco Evenepoel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+21''
5Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+32''
6Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32''
7Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 26''
8Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 18''
9Enric Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 55''
10Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 03''
11Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 24''
12Felix Gall
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 58''
13Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 16''
14Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 25''
15Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 02''
16Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 32''
17Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+8' 43''
18David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 49''
19Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 51''
20Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12' 18''
21Mikel Bizkarra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+13' 08''
22Ben Tulett
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 25''
23Daniel Navarro
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+14' 07''
24Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 08''
25Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 21''
26Carlos Rodríguez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 02''
27Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 36''
28Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
Team DSM+16' 38''
29Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18' 31''
30Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 23''
31Fernando Barceló
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+22' 44''
32Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 57''
33Sebastián Henao
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 33''
34Igor Arrieta
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+23' 59''
35Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 29''
36Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 32''
37Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+26' 18''
38Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 58''
39Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+27' 13''
40Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+29' 42''
41Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29' 57''
42Gotzon Martín
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+30' 21''
43Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+32' 03''
44Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+33' 10''
45Gregor Mühlberger
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+35' 22''
46Mauri Vansevenant
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+36' 54''
47Óscar Rodríguez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+40' 58''
48Tony Gallopin
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 03''
49Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47' 50''
50Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+49' 13''
51Ibon Ruiz
Equipo Kern Pharma
Equipo Kern Pharma+51' 21''
52Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+54' 03''
53Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+55' 23''
54Xabier Isasa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+1h 10' 34''
55Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 10' 34''