Liga Europa Conferencia de la UEFA 2022-2023

Clasificaciones completas

 JugadoresEquiposPartidos jugadosGoles
1Artem Dovbyk
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-165
2José Luis Morales
Villarreal
Villarreal64
- Luka Jovic
Fiorentina
Fiorentina64
- Aleksandar Cavric
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava64
- Alex Baena
Villarreal
Villarreal54
- Michal Skóras
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan64
- Mikael Ishak
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan64
- Fousséni Diabaté
Partizán Belgrado
Partizán Belgrado64
9Kristoffer Velde
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan53
- Andi Zeqiri
FC Basilea
FC Basilea63
- Mustapha Yatabaré
Sivasspor
Sivasspor53
- Antonín Barák
Fiorentina
Fiorentina53
- Hugo Cuypers
Gante
Gante53
- Kasper Kusk
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF63
- Serdar Gürler
Basaksehir
Basaksehir63
- Darian Males
FC Basilea
FC Basilea63
- Max Gradel
Sivasspor
Sivasspor63
- Ola Brynhildsen
Molde FK
Molde FK63
- Ricardo Gomes
Partizán Belgrado
Partizán Belgrado63
- Jan Kalabiška
1.FC Slovácko
1.FC Slovácko63
- Dani de Wit
AZ
AZ63
22Nicolás González
Fiorentina
Fiorentina22
- David Datro Fofana
Molde FK
Molde FK42
- Gianluca Scamacca
West Ham
West Ham52
- Dejan Ljubicic
Colonia
Colonia32
- Pablo Fornals
West Ham
West Ham62
- Jarrod Bowen
West Ham
West Ham42
- Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld
Villarreal
Villarreal52
- Berkay Özcan
Basaksehir
Basaksehir62
- Sagiv Yehezkel
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva62
- Emmanuel Banda
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF62
- Ondrej Duda
Colonia
Colonia52
- Michal Tomic
1.FC Slovácko
1.FC Slovácko42
- Sören Tengstedt
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF62
- Wouter Burger
FC Basilea
FC Basilea52
- Gustav Wikheim
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF52
- Tomer Hemed
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva62
- Sebastian Vinther Jørgensen
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF62
- Samuel Chukwueze
Villarreal
Villarreal52
- Lawrence Shankland
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian62
- Valentin Roberge
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol42
- Nicolas Pépé
Niza
Niza52
- Joel Asoro
Djurgardens IF
Djurgardens IF62
- Yusuf Otubanjo
FC Pyunik
FC Pyunik62
- Anders Klynge
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF62
- Ermal Krasniqi
Ballkani
Ballkani52
- Youssouf Ndayishimiye
Basaksehir
Basaksehir62
- Jens Odgaard
AZ
AZ62
- Vadis Odjidja Ofoe
Gante
Gante62
- Mathias Oyewusi
Zalgiris Vilnius
Zalgiris Vilnius62