JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Shane Lowry-16676763197197
2Tommy Fleetwood-12686766201201
3J.B. Holmes-10666869203203
4Justin Rose-9696768204204
4Brooks Koepka-9686967204204
6Lee Westwood-8686770205205
6Rickie Fowler-8706966205205
8Jon Rahm-7687068206206
8Danny Willett-7746765206206
8Tony Finau-7687068206206
8Jordan Spieth-7706769206206
12Cameron Smith-6706671207207
12Matt Kuchar-6706869207207
12Andrew Putnam-6706770207207
12Henrik Stenson-6706968207207
12Alexander Norén-6687168207207
12Dylan Frittelli-6686970207207
18Xander Schauffele-5746569208208
19Russell Knox-4707168209209
19Justin Thomas-4717068209209
19Patrick Reed-4716771209209
19Doc Redman-4717171213213
19Sanghyun Park-4697268209209
19Erik van Rooyen-4706872210210
25Robert MacIntyre-3687271211211
25Tyrrell Hatton-3687171210210
25Webb Simpson-3687171210210
25Dustin Johnson-3726772211211
25Byeong Hun An-3736770210210
25Justin Harding-3716574210210
25Graeme McDowell-3737068211211
32Tom Lewis-2756868211211
32Lucas Glover-2726971212212
32Kevin Kisner-2707170211211
32Innchoon Hwang-2727170213213
32Francesco Molinari-2746972215215
32Lucas Bjerregaard-2706874212212
32Ernie Els-2716972212212
32Joost Luiten-2736971213213
32Rory Sabbatini-2707071211211
41Ryan Fox-1687570213213
41Matthew Fitzpatrick-1716970210210
41Stewart Cink-1746871213213
41Patrick Cantlay-1707171212212
41Louis Oosthuizen-1707272214214
41Romain Langasque-1697270211211
47Aaron Wise0726971212212
47Mikko Korhonen0726971212212
49Sergio García1687371212212
49Paul Casey1727073215215
49Charley Hoffman1707370213213
49Jason Kokrak1746974217285
49Kiradech Aphibarnrat168737767285
49Bernd Wiesberger1707174215215
55Callum Shinkwin2707175216286
55Kyle Stanley2756773215215
55Benjamin Hébert2736973215215
55Andrew Wilson2766771214214
59Matt Wallace3737072215215
59Bubba Watson3727173216216
59Branden Grace3707175216287
59Thomas Pieters3726874214214
59Shubhankar Sharma370727768287
64Ashton Turner469747768288
64Kevin Streelman4776574216216
64Thorbjørn Olesen472687771288
64Adam Hadwin4746972215215
68Paul Waring575687571289
68Jim Furyk5736875216289
68Yuki Inamori5707370213213
68Yosuke Asaji5727171214214
72Eddie Pepperell870727674292
73Nino Bertasio972717575293
74Connor Syme27272144 (DNQ)
74Andrew Johnston27371144 (DNQ)
74Jason Day27074144 (DNQ)
74Brandt Snedeker27470144 (DNQ)
74Nate Lashley27569144 (DNQ)
74Brian Harman27272144 (DNQ)
74Keegan Bradley27371144 (DNQ)
74Keith Mitchell27569144 (DNQ)
74Takumi Kanaya27371144 (DNQ)
74Abraham Ancer27272144 (DNQ)
74Rory McIlroy27965144 (DNQ)
74Alexander Levy27371144 (DNQ)
74James Sugrue27173144 (DNQ)
87Adrián Otaegui37372145 (DNQ)
87Chris Wood37372145 (DNQ)
87Padraig Harrington37570145 (DNQ)
87Chez Reavie37372145 (DNQ)
87Gary Woodland37471145 (DNQ)
87Kurt Kitayama37471145 (DNQ)
87Hideki Matsuyama37174145 (DNQ)
87Dong-Kyu Jang37669145 (DNQ)
87Si Woo Kim37075145 (DNQ)
87Christiaan Bezuidenhout37471145 (DNQ)
87Darren Clarke37174145 (DNQ)
98Matthew Baldwin47868146 (DNQ)
98Jack Senior47571146 (DNQ)
98Zach Johnson47472146 (DNQ)
98Patton Kizzire47373146 (DNQ)
98David Lipsky47472146 (DNQ)
98Yoshinori Fujimoto47571146 (DNQ)
98Sunghoon Kang47472146 (DNQ)
98Doyeob Mun47472146 (DNQ)
98Haotong Li47472146 (DNQ)
107Paul Lawrie57572147 (DNQ)
107Robert Rock57671147 (DNQ)
107Jake McLeod57671147 (DNQ)
107Billy Horschel57671147 (DNQ)
107Bryson DeChambeau57473147 (DNQ)
107Alexander Björk57770147 (DNQ)
107Mikumu Horikawa57176147 (DNQ)
107Brandon Stone57275147 (DNQ)
107Jazz Janewattananond57473147 (DNQ)
107Joaquín Niemann57671147 (DNQ)
107Matthias Schmid57671147 (DNQ)
107Isidro Benítez57572147 (DNQ)
119Rafael Cabrera67375148 (DNQ)
119Oliver Wilson67375148 (DNQ)
119Tiger Woods67870148 (DNQ)
119Jimmy Walker67474148 (DNQ)
119Joel Dahmen67672148 (DNQ)
119Zander Lombard67177148 (DNQ)
119Corey Conners67276148 (DNQ)
119Gunn Charoenkul67276148 (DNQ)
127Jorge Campillo77673149 (DNQ)
127Ian Poulter77574149 (DNQ)
127Luke List77376149 (DNQ)
127Ryan Palmer77475149 (DNQ)
127Chan Kim77574149 (DNQ)
127Brandon Wu77376149 (DNQ)
127Andrea Pavan77376149 (DNQ)
127Shaun Norris77376149 (DNQ)
135Adrià Arnaus87575150 (DNQ)
135Marc Leishman87872150 (DNQ)
135Phil Mickelson87674150 (DNQ)
135Michaël Lorenzo-Vera87773150 (DNQ)
139Andy Sullivan97675151 (DNQ)
139Adam Scott97873151 (DNQ)
139Yuta Ikeda97675151 (DNQ)
139Sungjae Im97180151 (DNQ)
139Richard Sterne97873151 (DNQ)
139Cheng Tsung Pan97774151 (DNQ)
139Curtis Knipes97279151 (DNQ)
146Sam Locke107577152 (DNQ)
146Garrick Porteous107973152 (DNQ)
146Shugo Imahira108369152 (DNQ)
146Emiliano Grillo107379152 (DNQ)
150Tom Lehman127876154 (DNQ)
150Austin Connelly127579154 (DNQ)
150Prom Meesawat127381154 (DNQ)
153Miguel Ángel Jiménez138273155 (DNQ)
153Dimitrios Papadatos138372155 (DNQ)
155Thomas Thurloway148373156 (DNQ)
156David Duval279178169 (DNQ)