Trophée Hassan II

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Jorge Campillo-972716971283
2Julian Suri-771717271285
2Sean Crocker-767747272285
2Erik van Rooyen-774696874285
5David Lipsky-571707472287
6Grant Forrest-475706974288
6Masahiro Kawamura-475697173288
8Tapio Pulkkanen-375746773289
9Alexander Björk-274717372290
9Richard Sterne-271766974290
9Thongchai Jaidee-273727372290
9Thomas Detry-273766972290
9Matthias Schwab-270737473290
14David Law-175717372291
14Jordan Smith-166767376291
14Wade Ormsby-174707077291
14Kurt Kitayama-173747272291
14Christiaan Bezuidenhout-175717372291
14Clément Sordet-176707471291
14Kristoffer Reitan-170737870291
21Tom Lewis072757174292
21Andy Sullivan074737372292
21Dimitrios Papadatos070727872292
21Andrea Pavan072747373292
25Adrián Otaegui173777271293
25Paul Waring173777271293
25Guido Migliozzi172717773293
25Jeff Winther174727275293
25Joost Luiten173757174293
30Jake McLeod272786777294
30Mikko Korhonen272767175294
30Ricardo Gouveia275747372294
30Victor Dubuisson275707673294
34Alejandro Cañizares367767874295
34Lee Slattery370727281295
34Michael Hoey374737474295
34Michaël Lorenzo-Vera373767076295
38Pablo Larrazábal470797671296
38Chris Paisley475727376296
38Jack Senior470777574296
38Steven Brown476747571296
38Ashley Chesters472737477296
38Paul Dunne473757771296
38Peter Hanson472787274296
38Kalle Samooja472766880296
38Joachim Hansen475747374296
38Benjamin Hébert473747475296
38Romain Langasque474757374296
49Kim Koivu574767374297
49Lasse Jensen573767474297
49Marcel Siem574737674297
49Maximilian Kieffer572787473297
49Matthieu Pavon568787873297
54Oliver Wilson674757475298
54James Morrison672757279298
54Justin Walters674727676298
57Stephen Gallacher768827772299
57Richie Ramsay777727872299
57Sebastian Söderberg772787574299
60David Horsey873757676300
60Callum Shinkwin874767278300
60Raphaël Jacquelin872748074300
63Gavin Moynihan974747182301
63Hyowon Park975747577301
63Edoardo Molinari969787579301
63Fabrizio Zanotti974707582301
67Joel Girrbach1074757677302
68Marc Warren1272737980304
68Tom Murray1277698078304
70Álvaro Quirós1373777382305
71Hideto Tanihara1676748078308
72Pedro Oriol57378151 (DNQ)
72Ignacio Elvira57774151 (DNQ)
72David Borda57873151 (DNQ)
72Richard McEvoy57774151 (DNQ)
72Ben Evans57477151 (DNQ)
72Niklas Lemke57477151 (DNQ)
72Nino Bertasio57576151 (DNQ)
72Renato Paratore57477151 (DNQ)
72Bernd Ritthamer57675151 (DNQ)
72Max Schmitt57873151 (DNQ)
72Victor Perez57378151 (DNQ)
72Hugo León57378151 (DNQ)
84Nick Cullen67478152 (DNQ)
84Deyen Lawson67577152 (DNQ)
84Robert Karlsson67676152 (DNQ)
84Jens Dantorp67379152 (DNQ)
84Anton Karlsson67775152 (DNQ)
84Yusaku Miyazato67280152 (DNQ)
84Matteo Manassero67676152 (DNQ)
84Dean Burmester67379152 (DNQ)
84Jacques Kruyswijk67577152 (DNQ)
84Alexander Levy67577152 (DNQ)
84Adrien Saddier67379152 (DNQ)
84Kristian Krogh67577152 (DNQ)
84Othman Raouzi67775152 (DNQ)
97Josh Geary77875153 (DNQ)
97Scott Jamieson77479153 (DNQ)
97Ross McGowan77578153 (DNQ)
97Max Orrin77776153 (DNQ)
97Jack Singh Brar77776153 (DNQ)
97Ryan Evans77380153 (DNQ)
97Scott Gregory77974153 (DNQ)
97Sihwan Kim77380153 (DNQ)
97Joakim Lagergren77578153 (DNQ)
97Marcus Kinhult77380153 (DNQ)
97Jinho Choi77380153 (DNQ)
97Jeunghun Wang77776153 (DNQ)
97Ashun Wu77578153 (DNQ)
97Ayoub Lguirati77578153 (DNQ)
111Scott Vincent88074154 (DNQ)
111Christofer Blomstrand87579154 (DNQ)
111Lorenzo Gagli87480154 (DNQ)
111Darren Fichardt87678154 (DNQ)
111Austin Connelly87876154 (DNQ)
111Romain Wattel87678154 (DNQ)
117Iván Cantero97679155 (DNQ)
117Robert MacIntyre97877155 (DNQ)
117Liam Johnston97778155 (DNQ)
117Oliver Fisher97877155 (DNQ)
117Laurie Canter97382155 (DNQ)
117Jonathan Thomson97976155 (DNQ)
117Jason Scrivener97481155 (DNQ)
117John Catlin97580155 (DNQ)
117Bradley Dredge97778155 (DNQ)
117Louis de Jager97580155 (DNQ)
117Haydn Porteous97778155 (DNQ)
117Hurly Long97976155 (DNQ)
117Faycal Serghini97580155 (DNQ)
130David Drysdale107680156 (DNQ)
130Matthew Southgate107779156 (DNQ)
130Aaron Rai107680156 (DNQ)
130Filippo Bergamaschi108175156 (DNQ)
130Aaron Cockerill107878156 (DNQ)
130Philipp Mejow107878156 (DNQ)
136David Howell117780157 (DNQ)
136Daniel Gavins117879157 (DNQ)
136Stuart Manley117681157 (DNQ)
136Esteban Toledo118176157 (DNQ)
136Pedro Figueiredo117780157 (DNQ)
136Espen Kofstad117582157 (DNQ)
142Adrià Arnaus127880158 (DNQ)
142Matthew Baldwin128177158 (DNQ)
142Julien Quesne127781158 (DNQ)
145Gonzalo Fernández-Castaño137980159 (DNQ)
145Ewan Porter137386159 (DNQ)
147Per Längfors148476160 (DNQ)
148Shergo Al Kurdi158378161 (DNQ)
149Zander Lombard178182163 (DNQ)
150Ayoub Ssouadi198382165 (DNQ)
151Saud Al Sharif218384167 (DNQ)
151Ahmed Marjan219077167 (DNQ)
153Matthew Nixon073WDW73 (WDW)
154Andrew Dodt073WDW73 (WDW)
155Chris Wood376DSQ76 (DSQ)
156Søren Kjeldsen477WDW77 (WDW)