WGC - FedEx St. Jude Invitational

Resultados

 JugadoresParR1R2R3R4Total
1Justin Thomas-1366706665267
2Tom Lewis-1073706166270
2Phil Mickelson-1067706667270
2Brooks Koepka-1062716869270
2Daniel Berger-1071676765270
6Matthew Fitzpatrick-970646968271
6Jason Day-968676967271
6Shane Lowry-968696767271
6Chez Reavie-966677068271
6Xander Schauffele-968706766271
6Louis Oosthuizen-968676868271
12Webb Simpson-869666968272
12Dustin Johnson-869686867272
12Byeong Hun An-868656673272
15Ryan Palmer-769697164273
15Rickie Fowler-764676973273
15Brendon Todd-764656975273
15Scottie Scheffler-769676968273
15Abraham Ancer-767756566273
20Joel Dahmen-672676570274
20Collin Morikawa-670716766274
20Hideki Matsuyama-668716768274
20Christiaan Bezuidenhout-671696470274
20Erik van Rooyen-671706865274
25Matt Kuchar-566727166275
25Bubba Watson-568707166275
25Billy Horschel-570706867275
25Kevin Kisner-570687265275
25Cameron Champ-571686769275
30Jordan Spieth-468696871276
30Andrew Landry-470726668276
30Bryson DeChambeau-467736967276
30J.T. Poston-470687068276
30Corey Conners-472686670276
35Sergio García-367716871277
35Tommy Fleetwood-372677365277
35Kevin Na-372647467277
35Kevin Streelman-371667169277
35Patrick Cantlay-373726567277
35Henrik Stenson-369697069277
35Sungjae Im-367686973277
35Graeme McDowell-368707069277
35Nick Taylor-369706771277
44Jason Kokrak-269687170278
44Sunghoon Kang-265697272278
44Mackenzie Hughes-268717069278
47Patrick Reed-171696970279
47Rory McIlroy-173667367279
49Lucas Herbert071736967280
49Tyler Duncan074706670280
49Matthew Wolff069746572280
52Jon Rahm170747166281
52Marc Leishman170696973281
52Keegan Bradley168707073281
52Max Homa166737270281
52Joaquín Niemann173736867281
57Michael Thompson270746969282
57Gary Woodland271697369282
59Robert MacIntyre371736970283
59Matt Wallace372717367283
59Matt Jones371726971283
59Cameron Smith372727168283
59Jazz Janewattananond375716869283
59Viktor Hovland367757269283
65Tony Finau470687274284
65Victor Perez473717070284
67Paul Casey571786967285
67Brandt Snedeker573717269285
69Ian Poulter773697273287
69Danny Willett769707474287
69Tyrrell Hatton772697373287
72Adam Hadwin873717569288
72Cheng Tsung Pan872747072288
74Bernd Wiesberger971737570289
75Shaun Norris1073767269290
75Haotong Li1068737475290
77Sebastian Söderberg1172717573291
78Rafael Cabrera1573747672295