20/11
Halkbank
Knack Roeselare
29
25
22
25
15
31
23
25
15
9
21/11
Zenit Kazan
United Volleys Rhein-Main
25
25
25
18
17
13
18/12
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Halkbank
25
25
25
18
19
23
20/12
Knack Roeselare
Zenit Kazan
18
25
23
19
25
20
25
25
15/01
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Knack Roeselare
20
17
25
25
8
25
25
21
21
15
16/01
Halkbank
Zenit Kazan
15
18
26
22
25
25
24
25
29/01
Zenit Kazan
Knack Roeselare
30/01
Halkbank
United Volleys Rhein-Main
14/02
United Volleys Rhein-Main
Zenit Kazan
14/02
Knack Roeselare
Halkbank
27/02
Zenit Kazan
Halkbank
27/02
Knack Roeselare
United Volleys Rhein-Main
21/11
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
CEZ Karlovarsko
25
25
25
16
16
17
22/11
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
25
30
25
22
28
22
19/12
CEZ Karlovarsko
Cucine Lube Civitanova
16
18
14
25
25
25
19/12
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
25
25
22
26
23
21
25
24
15/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Cucine Lube Civitanova
19
17
19
25
25
25
16/01
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
CEZ Karlovarsko
26
25
25
24
22
17
31/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
31/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
CEZ Karlovarsko
13/02
CEZ Karlovarsko
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
13/02
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
Cucine Lube Civitanova
27/02
CEZ Karlovarsko
Azimut Leo Shoes Modena
27/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
20/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Chaumont
25
20
25
20
16
22
25
22
25
14
21/11
VfB Friedrichshafen
ACH Volley Ljubljana
36
25
25
34
19
15
18/12
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Zenit St. Petersburg
19
21
25
25
14
25
25
19
21
16
18/12
Chaumont
VfB Friedrichshafen
25
25
25
15
23
18
15/01
Chaumont
ACH Volley Ljubljana
25
25
28
28
18
13
30
26
16/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Zenit St. Petersburg
17
20
31
25
25
33
30/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
Chaumont
31/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
ACH Volley Ljubljana
13/02
Chaumont
Zenit St. Petersburg
14/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
VfB Friedrichshafen
27/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
VfB Friedrichshafen
27/02
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Chaumont
20/11
PGE Skra Belchatów
Trefl Gdansk
21
35
25
26
25
33
19
24
22/11
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Greenyard Maaseik
25
25
18
25
23
22
25
18
18/12
Greenyard Maaseik
PGE Skra Belchatów
25
25
29
21
22
27
19/12
Trefl Gdansk
Berlin Recycling Volleys
26
25
25
24
19
18
16/01
Trefl Gdansk
Greenyard Maaseik
22
25
25
25
25
22
20
22
16/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
PGE Skra Belchatów
21
22
23
25
25
25
30/01
PGE Skra Belchatów
Greenyard Maaseik
30/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Trefl Gdansk
13/02
Greenyard Maaseik
Berlin Recycling Volleys
14/02
Trefl Gdansk
PGE Skra Belchatów
27/02
PGE Skra Belchatów
Berlin Recycling Volleys
27/02
Greenyard Maaseik
Trefl Gdansk
21/11
Arkas Spor
Tours
20
23
19
25
25
25
21/11
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Dynamo Moskva
25
27
25
23
25
21
18/12
Dynamo Moskva
Arkas Spor
25
25
25
23
20
15
19/12
Tours
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
19
25
19
25
25
16
25
27
15/01
Arkas Spor
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
10
19
25
23
25
25
22
25
17/01
Dynamo Moskva
Tours
27
26
26
25
24
24
29/01
Arkas Spor
Dynamo Moskva
30/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Tours
12/02
Tours
Arkas Spor
13/02
Dynamo Moskva
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
27/02
Tours
Dynamo Moskva
27/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Arkas Spor