06/12
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Cucine Lube Civitanova
28
20
25
25
15
30
25
23
19
9
07/12
Fenerbahçe
Knack Roeselare
20
19
25
16
25
25
21
25
20/12
Fenerbahçe
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
21/12
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Knack Roeselare
16/01
Knack Roeselare
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
17/01
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Fenerbahçe
31/01
Fenerbahçe
Cucine Lube Civitanova
31/01
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Knack Roeselare
13/02
Knack Roeselare
Cucine Lube Civitanova
15/02
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
Fenerbahçe
28/02
Cucine Lube Civitanova
Sir Safety Conad Perugia
28/02
Knack Roeselare
Fenerbahçe
05/12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
PAOK Thessaloniki
25
27
33
25
15
19
29
35
23
11
07/12
VfB Friedrichshafen
Halkbank
25
25
21
28
14
23
25
26
19/12
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
VfB Friedrichshafen
21/12
Halkbank
PAOK Thessaloniki
17/01
Halkbank
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
18/01
PAOK Thessaloniki
VfB Friedrichshafen
31/01
VfB Friedrichshafen
PAOK Thessaloniki
01/02
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
Halkbank
13/02
PAOK Thessaloniki
Halkbank
14/02
VfB Friedrichshafen
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
28/02
Halkbank
VfB Friedrichshafen
28/02
PAOK Thessaloniki
Ford Store Levoranta Sastamala
06/12
PGE Skra Belchatów
Chaumont
25
18
19
27
19
25
25
29
07/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
25
23
17
22
20/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
PGE Skra Belchatów
20/12
Chaumont
Dynamo Moskva
16/01
Chaumont
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/01
Dynamo Moskva
PGE Skra Belchatów
31/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Chaumont
31/01
PGE Skra Belchatów
Dynamo Moskva
13/02
PGE Skra Belchatów
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
14/02
Dynamo Moskva
Chaumont
28/02
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
28/02
Chaumont
PGE Skra Belchatów
06/12
Toulouse
Zenit Kazan
31
20
23
19
29
25
25
25
06/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Berlin Recycling Volleys
25
25
26
21
19
24
19/12
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Toulouse
21/12
Zenit Kazan
Berlin Recycling Volleys
16/01
Zenit Kazan
Jastrzebski Wegiel
17/01
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Toulouse
30/01
Toulouse
Berlin Recycling Volleys
31/01
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Zenit Kazan
13/02
Toulouse
Jastrzebski Wegiel
14/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Zenit Kazan
28/02
Zenit Kazan
Toulouse
28/02
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Jastrzebski Wegiel
05/12
Noliko Maaseik
Diatec Trentino
17
23
25
17
25
25
23
25
06/12
Arkas Spor
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
23
28
23
25
30
25
20/12
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Diatec Trentino
20/12
Noliko Maaseik
Arkas Spor
17/01
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Noliko Maaseik
18/01
Diatec Trentino
Arkas Spor
30/01
Noliko Maaseik
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
01/02
Arkas Spor
Diatec Trentino
14/02
Arkas Spor
Noliko Maaseik
14/02
Diatec Trentino
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
28/02
Diatec Trentino
Noliko Maaseik
28/02
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Arkas Spor