13/10
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
22
18
13
13/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
31
25
19
29
22
13/10
Dynamo Moskva
Dynamo Leningrad
21
25
25
18
15
25
19
19
25
10
13/10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit St. Petersburg
15
20
27
25
25
29
14/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
16
23
21
14/10
Zenit Kazan
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
14/10
Belogorie Belgorod
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
25
28
20
19
26
19/10
Dynamo Moskva
Zenit Kazan
20
25
25
21
13
25
23
19
25
15
20/10
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
23
16
13
20/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
25
19
25
11
25
23
25
21
15
20/10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
12
18
20
21/10
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Ural Ufa
21
25
25
18
7
25
14
19
25
15
21/10
Dynamo Leningrad
Belogorie Belgorod
23
17
23
25
25
25
22/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
17
26
17
21
25
24
25
25
27/10
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20
20
25
19
25
25
19
25
27/10
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Ural Ufa
21
18
25
25
15
25
25
21
20
11
27/10
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
18
17
21
25
25
25
27/10
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Dynamo Leningrad
30
15
25
28
14
23
27/10
Zenit Kazan
Kuzbass Kemerovo
25
27
20
25
19
25
25
16
27/10
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Belogorie Belgorod
25
24
27
20
27
26
25
25
28/10
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Moskva
18
25
25
25
25
22
14
23
09/11
Zenit Kazan
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
17
21
20
10/11
Ural Ufa
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
19
27
25
25
15
25
29
20
16
9
10/11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
20
25
20
20
25
21
10/11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
11
17
21
10/11
Zenit St. Petersburg
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22
25
18
17
25
20
25
25
10/11
Dynamo Moskva
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
21
15
23
11/11
Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16
20
25
25
25
27
14/11
Ural Ufa
Zenit Kazan
18
23
20
25
25
25
17/11
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
21
17
15
22
18
25
25
13
17/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
25
21
22
25
8
22
25
25
15
15
17/11
Dynamo Leningrad
Kuzbass Kemerovo
24
14
26
26
25
28
17/11
Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
21
25
25
16
25
15
20
17/11
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva
21
27
26
30
15
25
25
24
32
12
18/11
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
20
27
27
25
18/11
Ural Ufa
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
19
29
21
27
25
31
22/11
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23
20
25
25
15
25
25
21
21
8
24/11
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
26
25
25
24
20
22
24/11
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
19
25
25
29
25
27
22
31
24/11
Dynamo Leningrad
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
29
20
21
25
27
25
25
27
24/11
Belogorie Belgorod
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
26
25
25
24
15
19
25/11
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva
24
25
23
23
26
19
25
25
01/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
32
25
18
30
18
01/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
24
25
17
18
26
20
25
25
01/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Leningrad
21
25
25
23
17
25
14
21
25
19
01/12
Zenit St. Petersburg
Belogorie Belgorod
25
25
25
22
23
21
02/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Ural Ufa
25
22
25
25
20
25
22
21
02/12
Dynamo Moskva
Kuzbass Kemerovo
20
18
21
25
25
25
05/12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit Kazan
25
23
18
27
25
25
07/12
Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Moskva
29
25
25
27
21
21
08/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit Kazan
18
22
25
25
25
27
08/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
22
16
23
08/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
16
21
13
08/12
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Zenit St. Petersburg
16
25
25
20
17
25
20
23
25
15
08/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
25
25
22
26
23
20
25
24
09/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
21
21
15
21/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
18
20
26
20
25
25
28
21/12
Dynamo Moskva
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
20
25
24
23
25
21
26
25
22/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Belogorie Belgorod
22
25
25
25
25
22
23
13
22/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
25
23
18
21
22/12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Ural Ufa
24
22
24
26
25
26
23/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
25
20
25
25
20
25
21
17
23/12
Zenit Kazan
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
22
15
20
25/12
Dynamo Moskva
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
17
15
23
25/12
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
20
22
17
21
25
25
25
26/12
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
26
25
20
24
17
26/12
Ural Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
24
25
22
26
27
25
26/12
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Leningrad
29
14
22
31
25
25
26/12
Zenit Kazan
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
24
25
25
25
26
19
21
15
26/12
Belogorie Belgorod
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
20
26
25
18
15
25
24
22
25
11
29/12
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Moskva
23
19
25
25
9
25
25
18
22
15
29/12
Zenit Kazan
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
14
18
16
29/12
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
18
21
15
29/12
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
25
21
20
25
11
20
25
25
23
15
29/12
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit St. Petersburg
27
22
25
25
11
29
25
23
15
15
29/12
Ural Ufa
Belogorie Belgorod
22
20
21
25
25
25
29/12
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Kuzbass Kemerovo
19
24
17
25
26
25
04/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Belogorie Belgorod
19
20
19
25
25
25
04/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit St. Petersburg
21
17
28
25
25
30
04/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
23
25
25
20
15
25
23
13
25
5
05/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit Kazan
19
22
23
25
25
25
05/01
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Moskva
17
21
25
18
25
25
20
25
05/01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23
22
19
25
25
25
05/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
25
25
25
14
10
23
08/01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
19
21
25
25
15
25
25
22
23
12
08/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
13
25
22
21
25
23
25
25
09/01
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
22
23
23
25
25
25
09/01
Ural Ufa
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
25
25
23
23
23
20
22
25
25
21
09/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Belogorie Belgorod
23
23
25
18
25
25
22
25
09/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Dynamo Moskva
21
16
25
22
25
25
22
25
09/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
25
25
20
19
18
12/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
22
34
25
20
16
25
32
18
25
14
12/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Ural Ufa
25
25
25
18
13
19
12/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
25
22
25
25
22
25
9
23
12/01
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Belogorie Belgorod
23
20
23
25
25
25
12/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
16
23
22
13/01
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Dynamo Moskva
25
25
25
20
21
20
13/01
Dynamo Leningrad
Zenit Kazan
22
23
22
25
25
25
21/01
Dynamo Moskva
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
22/01
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
22/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
22/01
Zenit St. Petersburg
Dynamo Leningrad
22/01
Belogorie Belgorod
Ural Ufa
23/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
23/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Zenit Kazan
26/01
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26/01
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Moskva
26/01
Belogorie Belgorod
Dynamo Leningrad
26/01
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Kuzbass Kemerovo
27/01
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
27/01
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
27/01
Ural Ufa
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
02/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
02/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit Kazan
02/02
Dynamo Leningrad
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
02/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
02/02
Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
03/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
03/02
Dynamo Moskva
Zenit St. Petersburg
05/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
06/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
06/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Zenit St. Petersburg
06/02
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Dynamo Leningrad
06/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dynamo Moskva
06/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Ural Ufa
06/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit Kazan
09/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Zenit St. Petersburg
10/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Moskva
10/02
Dynamo Leningrad
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
10/02
Ural Ufa
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10/02
Zenit Kazan
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
10/02
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
12/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
16/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
16/02
Dynamo Moskva
Belogorie Belgorod
16/02
Ural Ufa
Dynamo Leningrad
16/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
17/02
Zenit Kazan
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
20/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dynamo Leningrad
20/02
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Belogorie Belgorod
20/02
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
20/02
Zenit Kazan
Ural Ufa
20/02
Dynamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
20/02
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
21/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
23/02
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
23/02
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Dynamo Moskva
23/02
Dynamo Leningrad
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
24/02
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Zenit Kazan
24/02
Ural Ufa
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
24/02
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
24/02
Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
02/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
02/03
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Zenit Kazan
02/03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Moskva
02/03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Belogorie Belgorod
02/03
Dynamo Leningrad
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
03/03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Ufa
09/03
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Ural Ufa
09/03
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
09/03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
09/03
Dynamo Moskva
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
09/03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit Kazan
10/03
Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
10/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Leningrad
16/03
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
16/03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Dynamo Leningrad
16/03
Dynamo Moskva
Ural Ufa
16/03
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
16/03
Belogorie Belgorod
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
17/03
Zenit Kazan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17/03
Zenit St. Petersburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23/03
Zenit Kazan
Dynamo Leningrad
23/03
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
23/03
Dynamo Moskva
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
23/03
Belogorie Belgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
23/03
Fakel Novyi Urengoy
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
23/03
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
23/03
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk